Round 1 Leaderboard

PosTeamChickenPork RibsTotal Points
1Grilla Warfare 2.0167.4056168.6400336.0456
2Smokey Hunter BBQ166.8916168.0344334.9260
3Goorjus BBQ162.8572167.4400330.2972
4BSA161.7028167.4172329.1200
5Sir Smokes Alot Bbq166.8456158.2856325.1312
6Stockyard BBQ167.9772154.8344322.8116
7YEET the Meat168.5944149.7600318.3544
8Smokin’ Sheilas161.7484153.6572315.4056
9Running bird bbq155.4628158.3200313.7828
10Glazen Up BBQ153.1312156.0000309.1312
11Pit Bull Smokers147.3828161.1428308.5256
12Smokin Bush bbq155.4056151.4056306.8112
13Jim Dog & West Aus BBQ154.7884151.3828306.1712
14Fire in my Belly150.2972154.2284304.5256
15Smokey Sav’s BBQ148.5372155.4288303.9660
16Ball n chain bbq150.8684151.9884302.8568
17Smoking Dragons150.8456148.5484299.3940
18Rack em up147.4284149.1088296.5372
19Monkeys bbq149.7028145.7256295.4284
20Barker’s Barbecue157.1312110.5828267.7140